Meldeliste

Sprint-Distanz

1000m Schwimmen und 11,0km Radfahren/ Laufen

TeamStarter 1Starter 2
1Hetz‘ uns nicht - wir genießenSDMartinaBaierW50SusanneVon ConsbruchW50
2Sister-in-law-connectionSDMirjamErkocW40HeikeAlbertsW40
32 MädchenSDAstridSchwiederW40AnnikaRogmannWH
4Die GesundheitssportlerSDBrittaKerstenW45NicoleBuronW45
5Uschis zweiSDElidaCabalarW30MareikeKlischW30
6Fix und FoxiSDSvenjaHolenburgWJABarbaraHolenburgW45
7Fast&FuriousSDSarahHupferW30JuliaRienäcker-BurschilW30
8WadenbeißerSDNicolaKruegerW50ViktoriaKniggeW50
9Die2SHRudolphSchellM65SörenAhrensMH
10StarkamGlasSHAlexLuftM40StefanLeunigM40
11Captain Nemo meets FlipperSHRaimundSchultzM65DirkBockischM50
12Druck & ZugSHStephanFabigM50FrankLüertM50
13Das Team, das sie Pferd nannten!SHJensEmmrichM45AndreasJörssM45
14<96>SHFinSchwedesMHJonasNicklausenMH
15Die KrausesSHThomasKrauseM50RouvenSchwetjeM40
16Matze 1&2SHMatthiasBeiningM35MatthiasHerrmannM40
17Team FUXXSMAgataDwojakW35SebastianOleschM40
18Kleefelder BlitzSMBurkhardLimanM50CarolineKruseW40
19Schmetterlinge im BauchSMPhilippWeberMHKatrinSalkowskiWH
20Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdSMGisaFähnrichW30ArneHeinrichsM35
21Eigentlich nur BetreuerSMChristianProtteM45GudrunProtteW45
22Quäl dich du SauSMKerstinBrenkerW50Tim LeoBrenkerMJB
23Omi und Opi 2SMAndreaSchrammW55EckhartKaltofenM75
242BearsSMKathleenHeinWHBenjaminMuchaM35
25PocahontasSMMichaelLückeM35SabrinaSchulzWH
26IntercambioSMTanjaFlachmannW35DirkVenzkeM50
27Final Kick 2018SMRalfBartschM45JosephineBartschWJB
28TrimedisSMJuliaDreyerWHBastianGriemeMH
29Die MuttersöhnchenSMDeniseRenziehausenW45JuliusRenziehausenMJB
30Die NichtschwimmerSMAndreaSüßmannW45AndreasSüßmannM45
31Hannover RunnersSMOliverSchulzM40NicoleGackenholzW45
32Fun SeekersSMUndaKarlshausW45MatthiasKarlshausM50
33Lister HätzerSMThomasBurschilM30LisaHuwatscheckWH

Fun- und Jugend-Distanz

400m Schwimmen und 5,6km Radfahren/ Laufen

TeamStarter 1Starter 2
1Ein Fall für ZweiFHLarsBuchwaldM40FriedrichBuchwaldMJB
2Großhirn an Beine: Laufen!FHChristianKrämerM30AlexanderUtermöhlenM30
3Die NachbrennerFHStefanBeineM50VolkerReehM45
4Running Gag 2.0FJAMaikoBeineWJACarinaBartelsWJA
5Power GirlsFJBIngaFluchtmannWJBIsabelleMärtensWJB
6Strong DuoFJBChristianMärtensMJCMirkoKosianMJB
7Die wilden NutellabrötchenFJCHannah SophieMöllerWJCCarolaFluchtmannWJC
8GemelliFJCMagdalenaSanderWJCLuisSanderMJC
91, 2, 3, schon wieder dabei!FMAnjaMönchWHHolgerWackerhageM50
10Krawall und RemmidemmiFMKarstenJordanM50ValentinaJordanWJC
11Kenias letzte ReserveFMKarstenRubinM50HannahStreichWH