Meldeliste

Sprint-Distanz

1000m Schwimmem und 11,0km Radfahren/ Laufen

Team Starter 1 Starter 2
1FördeMädelsSDAnnaWeichausWHJenniferFeidiekerW30
2Zit-KatSDZitaBihamtaW30KathrinSchubertW30
3G-StarsSDMirjamErkocW40MartaGreszta-PeterW35
4Schneeweisschen und RosenrotSDSilkeRodeW50DorotheaMichelW45
5Brillen StephanSDKatharinaHinzMHClaraRennerWH
6Uschi's ZweiSDMareikeKlischW30ElidaCabalarW30
7Team ThielkingSHChristianThielkingM35HolgerThielkingM65
8Das Team, das sie Pferd nannten!SHJensEmmrichM45AndreasJörssM45
9SeitensticheSHErikMichelMHSvenMichelM45
10SeepferdchenSHAlexanderLuftM40FrankZengeleyM45
11Die zwei FreundeSHTobiasKötherMHPhilippWeberMH
12Die NachbrennerSHStefanBeineM55WolfgangStangeM50
13Team Passt schonSHNicoKrudewigMHSiavashBohloliMH
14Nimm2SHSebastianHoffM50UweHeuerM50
15Läuft !SHIngoSchultzM45SteffenZanderM30
16SV Riesen der See 09SHChristianJacheM30ChristianKrämerM30
17Wie? Kein Radfahren?SHArneSchiereckM50JeremyNeumannMH
18Milton & KeynesSHDanielHaaseM30SaschaMarréM35
19DreamteamSHRudolphSchellM65Patrickvon AmsbergM45
20FinjoSHFinSchwedesMHJoThöneböhnMH
21Vater& SohnSHHenningMühlenhauptM40FelixMühlenhauptMJA
22quick-flash.deSHStephanFabigM50Jan-PhilippFabigMH
23MasobrothersSHMohamadMasoMHAlaaMasoMJA
24SLIQSHStefanLeunigM40IngoQuendlerM40
25Wadenkrampf & MuskelkaterSHJanBaumhöfenerM35JesperSandgaardMH
26Langsam & GlücklichSHMortenTiedemannM30MatthiasMarquardtM25
27Affen mit WaffenSMAgataDwojakW30SebastianOleschM40
28Die RollmöpseSMNinaOttW45VolkerEnglerM45
29R2B2SMMatthiasStehnM55JohannaFiebeckW30
30Schnellzug nach PattensenSMHenrikeSchulzeWHFelixSchliephakeM30
31Teamfindung Büro 113SMBrittaKerstenW40MartinBeßlingM35
32Da geht noch was...SMDanielaRaczynskiW35AlexanderRitterM45
33Pummeluff und SchiggySMHannesSchmidtMHLukaSackmannWH
34KampfschneckenSMMonikaFormellaWHClemensHüblerMH
35jung, dynamisch & ichSMChristophOchsM30SabrinaFieberWH
36MaifrischSMJuliaWussowW35KarstenWussowMH
37Team SpringeSMTimHolenburgMHSvenjaHolenburgWJB
38Opi und OmiSMEckhartKaltofenM70AndreaSchrammW55

Fun- und Jugend-Distanz

400m Schwimmem und 5,6km Radfahren/ Laufen

Team Starter 1 Starter 2
1Nimm2FDMarenTschicheW35MadeleineBeichertW30
2DesperadosFDNeleKrämerW30JuliaGeorgiW30
3LiAnFDLisaBenkeW30AnnaSchweerW30
4Flotte SchneckenFDSabineNeubertW45IlkaKnokeW45
5Running GagFJAMaikoBeineWJBCarinaBartelsWJA
6NudelpartyFMJudithGartmannW30ThomasPöcheM30
7Speedys auf AbwegenFMAnja MönchW20HolgerWackerhageM45
8Die VierfüßlerFMJohannaMeierWHRaimundMeierMH
9Wilde MausFMFrankRitschelM45SelinaNeubertWJB
10Kenias allerletzte ReserveFMKarstenRubinM45HannahStreichWH